Pos'n Race No. Time Forname Surname Club
1 6 04:27.75 Andrew Brown Team East Lothian AC
2 59 04:31.45 Nicholas Tierney Aberdeen AAC
3 19 04:32.47 Jason Kelly Stonehaven Running Club
4 5 04:43.82 Craig Beattie Metro Aberdeen Running Club
5 14 04:49.66 Nick Freer Hunters Bog Trotters
6 2 04:51.91 Max Abernethy Fraserburgh Running Club
7 18 04:52.58 David Jamieson Metro Aberdeen Running Club
8 22 04:53.50 David Langan Unattached
9 20 04:54.15 Paul Knight Metro Aberdeen Running Club
10 12 05:00.03 Adrian Ferries Metro Aberdeen Running Club
11 58 05:01.58 Andrew Thompson Metro Aberdeen Running Club
12 16 05:08.10 Richard Horne Metro Aberdeen Running Club
13 23 05:08.80 Isaac Lennox Unattached
14 4 05:13.26 Katie Bain Edinburgh AC
15 48 05:15.75 Dino Roussias Metro Aberdeen Running Club
16 40 05:18.33 David Park Unattached
17 24 05:19.98 Scott Love PH Racing Club
18 56 05:21.94 Craig Sutherland Metro Aberdeen Running Club
19 62 05:26.72 Brian Urquhart Fraserburgh Running Club
20 32 05:31.62 Carly McNeil Newmacher Jog Scotland
21 47 05:32.22 Alex Rose Metro Aberdeen Running Club
22 7 05:33.85 Glen Chalmers Newburgh Dunes Running Club
23 35 05:37.62 Graham Moar Metro Aberdeen Running Club
24 57 05:42.08 Emma Sutherland Metro Aberdeen Running Club
25 41 05:44.65 John Pascoe Peterhead Athletics Club
26 26 05:45.10 Elizabeth McCall Unattached
27 39 05:45.77 Gordon Orr Garioch Roadrunners
28 1 05:46.61 Duncan Abernethy Fraserburgh Running Club
29 63 05:48.76 Ian Urquhart Metro Aberdeen Running Club
30 37 05:52.99 Kenny Neaves Metro Aberdeen Running Club
31 60 05:53.48 Jim Tole Metro Aberdeen Running Club
32 61 05:54.95 Andrew Traill Unattached
33 49 05:58.91 Sami Seddaoui Peterhead Athletics Club
34 8 05:59.67 Quintin Chalmers Unattached
35 28 06:00.44 Linda McGee Peterhead Athletics Club
36 55 06:01.58 Susan Strachan Peterhead Athletics Club
37 11 06:04.42 Vicki Elder Fraserburgh Running Club
38 31 06:11.10 Paul Mcleod Metro Aberdeen Running Club
39 45 06:11.79 Jennifer Robertson Peterhead Athletics Club
40 51 06:13.13 William Skinner AAAC
41 10 06:17.41 Derek Dunn Metro Aberdeen Running Club
42 44 06:20.21 Elle Robertson Peterhead Athletics Club
43 43 06:22.55 Gail Rennie Unattached
44 33 06:23.49 Alfie Mcrobb Unattached
45 3 06:26.08 Jayne Addie Metro Aberdeen Running Club
46 21 06:27.95 Ilona Kriauzaite Metro Aberdeen Running Club
47 64 06:30.07 Graham Watson Metro Aberdeen Running Club
48 38 06:33.44 Stuart Olsson Unattached
49 52 06:36.04 Mark Smith Unattached
50 36 06:41.64 Nicola Morrison Rebel PT
51 13 06:42.03 Mark Findlay The Warehouse
52 15 06:54.70 Lisa Gill Metro Aberdeen Running Club
53 29 07:08.86 Barry McGee Peterhead Athletics Club
54 17 07:34.33 Gail Irvine Garioch Gazelles
55 34 07:40.71 Naomi Milne Metro Aberdeen Running Club
56 25 08:57.11 Jane MacAskill Metro Aberdeen Running Club